Alfred Kubin
(Leitmeritz 1877-1959 Zwickledt) "Dirne", signiert Kubin, Lithografie, ca. 44 x 34 cm
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
23.06.2010 - 15:00
EUR 260.-
Alfred Kubin
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 23.06.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 14.06. - 23.06.2010 |